Открытый Кубок Республики Марий Эл
по
спортивному ориентированию бегом
08.05.2011
п. Песчаный
Ж12
1 Хованская Анна 2000 296 III ЭКТА 00:15:59 00:19:16 00:35:15 1
2 Сырнева Дарья 1999 801 IIIю Азимут-Л 00:13:33 00:31:47 00:45:20 2
3 Лобкина Надежда 1999 321 IIIю Азимут-Д 00:26:22 00:23:07 00:49:29 3
4 Мубаракшина Алена 2000 298 IIю Азимут-Л 00:13:42 00:35:52 00:49:34 4
5 Шабалина Екатерина 2000 866 IIIю Азимут-Л 00:23:55 00:31:24 00:55:19 5
6 Денисова Ксения 2000 583 Азимут-Д 00:18:37 00:39:38 00:58:15 6
7 Соболева Полина 2000 280 IIю Азимут-Л 00:16:41 00:42:25 00:59:06 7
8 Казашова Анна 2000 325 Азимут-Д 00:23:37 00:39:11 01:02:48 8
9 Малышева Валерия 2001 288 ЭКТА 00:19:09 00:56:13 01:15:22 9
10 Сперанская Софья 2000 883 IIIю Зенит 00:29:35 00:57:13 01:26:48 10
11 Глушакова Мария 2000 319 Азимут-Д 00:52:26 00:59:00 01:51:26 11
12 Мунтян Анна 1999 582 IIIю Азимут-К 00:49:27 СНЯТ
13 Коновалова Кристина 2000 903 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ 00:21:25
14 Гатауллина Аделя 0 333 Красногорский 00:23:59 Н/СТАРТ
15 Веселова Мария 0 334 Красногорский 00:24:45 Н/СТАРТ
16 Рузайкина Екатерина 0 335 Красногорский 00:27:17 Н/СТАРТ
17 Новоселова Анастасия 2000 275 IIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ 00:37:37
18 Таланцева Анастасия 1999 522 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:48:53
19 Шабалина Юлия 1999 521 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:53:47
20 Фалалеева Анна 2000 446 IIIю Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ СНЯТ
21 Михайлова Екатерина 2001 232 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Соколова Яна 2000 236 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Дворецкая Ксения 1999 432 IIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 . 0 615 Резерв Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Кушакова Кристина 2000 599 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Солопова Диана 1999 469 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 Дворецкая Анастасия 1999 421 Iю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Смирнова Мария 1999 502 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Смирнова Анастасия 2000 545 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Филиппова Ольга 1999 228 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Ольховская Яна 2000 612 IIIю Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Николаева Екатерина 1999 429 IIIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Горшкова Екатерина 1999 443 IIIю Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Калинина Мария 1999 546 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Казакова Юлия 2000 233 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 Малова Елена 2003 231 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Тюрикова Полина 1999 219 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
38 Осипова Карина 2000 864 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
39 Андреева Мария 1999 492 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
40 Мингажетдинова Диляра 2001 902 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
41 Вишнякова Альбина 2000 884 Зенит Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
42 Иванова Мария 2000 487 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж14
1 Шушарина Александра 1998 885 Iю Зенит 00:14:07 00:19:23 00:33:30 1
2 Филькова Софья 1998 272 IIю ЭКТА 00:14:07 00:29:18 00:43:25 2
3 Мышева Наталья 1997 411 II Энергия 00:14:41 00:30:06 00:44:47 3
4 Никитина Елена 1998 302 III Юность Чувашии 00:23:00 00:22:51 00:45:51 4
5 Федорова Людмила 1997 225 III Энергия 00:23:05 00:23:50 00:46:55 5
6 Тимофеева Алена 1993 596 ЧГУ 00:27:54 00:33:46 01:01:40 6
7 Михайлова Тая 1992 576 ЧГУ 00:25:47 00:36:47 01:02:34 7
8 Кожина Любовь 1998 320 Азимут-Д 00:39:02 00:24:39 01:03:41 8
9 Ивлева Марина 1998 609 Азимут-Д 00:40:17 00:30:56 01:11:13 9
10 Цукаленко Анастасия 1998 886 Iю Зенит 00:24:43 00:49:30 01:14:13 10
11 Афанасьева Дарья 1998 607 IIю Усола 00:15:03 СНЯТ
12 Каюмова Диана 1998 871 Iю Зенит 00:16:20 Н/СТАРТ
13 Павлова Татьяна 1994 347 Сернур 00:16:33 Н/СТАРТ
14 Сметанина Наталья 1997 568 IIIю Сенькино Н/СТАРТ 00:31:39
15 Милютина Мария 1998 524 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:37:48
16 Лабзова Ольга 1968 606 ЧГУ Н/СТАРТ 00:45:40
17 Таланцева Мария 1998 523 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:48:48
18 Ружилова Маргарита 1958 164 ЧГУ Н/СТАРТ 00:49:15
19 Бирюкова Анна 1998 584 IIIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ 00:49:32
20 Гильманова Айгуль 1998 870 Iю Зенит Н/СТАРТ 00:54:35
21 Степанова Татьяна 1997 602 Сенькино Н/СТАРТ 01:02:35
22 Товашова Алена 1998 567 IIIю Сенькино Н/СТАРТ СНЯТ
23 Филиппова Анастасия 0 477 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Пересада Анастасия 1998 505 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Бажикина Екатерина 1996 490 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Цепелева Татьяна 1997 592 СОШ №21 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 Шабакова Алена 1997 348 Сернур Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Волкова Анастасия 1997 465 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Александрова Диана 1998 226 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Исаева Светлана 1997 575 СОШ №21 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Иванова Анна 1998 910 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Иванова Алина 0 478 Iю Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Рыбакова Наталья 1998 503 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Семенова Анастасия 1997 342 Сернур Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Короткова Ольга 1998 551 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 Максимова Анастасия 1997 229 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Малтакова Мария 1997 553 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
38 Максимова Зульфира 1997 904 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
39 Сидорова Василиса 1998 901 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
40 Кукушкина Мария 1998 566 Сенькино Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
41 Лоскутова Анна 1997 924 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
42 Сильдуганова Аделина 1997 504 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
43 Богатырева Ольга 1997 508 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
44 Сидоркина Анастасия 1997 507 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж16
1 Сергеева Мария 1995 261 Юность Чувашии 00:30:04 00:41:24 01:11:28 1
2 Лобанова Александра 1995 597 I ЭКТА 00:32:50 00:43:53 01:16:43 2
3 Митюшова Ольга 1996 574 Iю Нурма 00:33:01 00:44:18 01:17:19 3
4 Матвеева Дарья 1995 580 I Азимут-К 00:32:17 00:46:27 01:18:44 4
5 Степанова Анастасия 1996 270 I ЭКТА 00:33:52 00:45:08 01:19:00 5
6 Якименко Мария 1996 268 I ЭКТА 00:34:26 00:46:12 01:20:38 6
7 Куинджи Ангелина 1996 448 III Зенит 00:45:23 01:09:27 01:54:50 7
8 Кузьмина Елена 1995 52 I Азимут-К 00:27:53 Н/СТАРТ
9 Гурьянова Людмила 0 330 Красногорский 00:34:42 Н/СТАРТ
10 Богомолова Ольга 1995 436 IIIю Азимут-Л 01:13:21 Н/СТАРТ
11 Таланцева Елена 1996 622 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 01:14:19
12 Ведерникова Диана 1995 343 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
13 Иванова Валентина 1995 341 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
14 Макарова Татьяна 1995 531 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
15 Картузова Анастасия 1996 496 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Сагитова Татьяна 1995 426 IIIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Сорокина Мария 1996 935 III Купер Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Васильева Анастасия 1996 512 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Прохорова Инна 1996 273 ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Куликова Кристина 1996 933 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Короткова Марина 1996 556 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Полушина Александра 1996 360 СОШ №21 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Ефремова Анастасия 1995 423 IIIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Култышева Юлия 1995 497 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Игнатова Алена 1996 928 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Сережкина Екатерина 1996 511 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 Гарашкина Екатерина 1996 557 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Токбаева Анастасия 1996 922 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Филиппова Виктория 1996 925 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Таланцева Елена 1996 529 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Шмелева Диана 1996 495 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж18
1 Балыкова Екатерина 1993 50 II Роза ветров 00:52:48 00:57:11 01:49:59 1
2 Бирюкова Дарья 1993 420 IIю Азимут-Л 01:47:56 Н/СТАРТ
3 Токтарова Лиза 1994 339 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
4 Макарова Инесса 1994 338 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
5 Щербакова Елена 1993 355 Азимут-Л СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
6 Низамиева Регина 1993 913 I КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
7 Литвин Татьяна 1994 447 III СОШ №21 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
8 Облизина Анжела 1994 898 IIIю Зенит Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж21
1 Резунова Кристина 1991 53 КМС Азимут-К 00:43:39 00:39:27 01:23:06 1
2 Смышляева Наталья 1989 315 I Роза ветров 00:47:59 00:42:56 01:30:55 2
3 Федюкова Мария 1982 54 I Роза ветров-В 00:44:44 00:49:41 01:34:25 3
4 Церюкова Римма 1971 891 КМС Зенит 00:47:47 00:49:41 01:37:28 4
5 Дмитриева Татьяна 1978 352 Азимут 01:14:26 01:31:12 02:45:38 5
6 Артемьева Татьяна 1983 468 Роза ветров-В Н/СТАРТ 00:49:12
7 Храпунова Марина 1987 323 II Роза ветров 00:50:07 Н/СТАРТ
8 Самсонова Мария 1984 51 Юность Чувашии 01:00:46 Н/СТАРТ
9 Махалина Екатерина 1981 938 III Купер 01:09:51 Н/СТАРТ
10 Шатеркина Ольга 1979 671 Азимут Н/СТАРТ 01:33:54
11 Куций Елена 1981 353 Азимут СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
12 Константинова Наталья 1992 616 II Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
13 Картузова Марина 1994 499 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
14 . 0 860 Резерв Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
15 Пересыпка Наталия 1989 316 II Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Патрушева Ирина 1993 55 II Роза ветров-В Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Соловьева Ксения 1994 498 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Сидорова Юлия 1983 915 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Храпунова Екатерина 1987 313 II Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Николаева Инна 1990 56 КМС Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Рыжкова Наташа 1994 472 Горномари Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Андреева Галина 1994 516 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Сидорова Алевтина 1987 914 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Топтыгина Настя 1994 473 Горномари Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Стрельникова Татьяна 1994 532 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж35
1 Новоселова Наталья 1972 57 КМС Роза ветров-В 00:38:29 00:45:59 01:24:28 1
2 Семенова Ольга 1974 17 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:38:38 00:48:22 01:27:00 2
3 Кривуша Феоктиста 1956 4 Таежник 00:46:32 00:47:56 01:34:28 3
4 Исаева Тамара 1966 8 КМС Четра 00:53:05 00:51:42 01:44:47 4
5 Сорокина Ольга 1965 934 III Купер 00:54:30 01:09:01 02:03:31 5
6 Шилова Альбина 1968 861 Радуга 00:48:05 01:30:40 02:18:45 6
7 Полевщикова Эльза 1965 896 III Зенит СНЯТ 01:06:38
8 Шундик Светлана 1976 159 III Юность Чувашии СНЯТ 01:10:28
9 Добросова Лариса 1971 889 II Зенит СНЯТ 01:23:50
10 Пасынкова Татьяна 0 332 Красногорский 01:02:44 Н/СТАРТ
11 Коновалова Наталья 1973 620 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ 01:20:32
12 Измайловская Ольга 1962 354 Азимут 01:50:02 Н/СТАРТ
13 Иванова Людмила 1976 9 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
14 Петрова Наталья 1972 890 КМС Зенит Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
15 Старцева Светлана 1969 168 II Роза ветров-В Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Шилова Альбина 1968 413 Радуга Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж50
1 Хораськина Раиса 1954 109 Азамат 00:41:48 00:37:18 01:19:06 1
2 Цепелева Галина 1960 804 III Радуга 00:38:06 00:42:43 01:20:49 2
3 Лопатина Зинаида 1955 830 I Радуга 00:40:28 00:43:04 01:23:32 3
4 Ландышева Лиля 1961 3 II Четра 00:44:35 00:44:32 01:29:07 4
5 Тарасова Римма 1955 163 ЧГУ 00:45:59 00:49:25 01:35:24 5
6 Кочкина Татьяна 1955 130 ВНИИР 00:49:39 00:46:00 01:35:39 6
7 Николаева Вера 1958 101 II Четра 00:45:52 01:00:02 01:45:54 7
8 Мышева Лариса 1960 120 I Энергия СНЯТ 00:41:30
9 Михайлова Елизавета 1955 111 II Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
10 Никанорова Зинаида 1953 230 Четра Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
11 Смирнова Тамара 1957 112 II Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
12 Смирнова Надежда 1960 110 II Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
13 Попова Любовь 1957 105 II Четра Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж60
1 Никитина Галина 1951 415 I Радуга 00:38:24 00:43:05 01:21:29 1
2 Ушакова Августа 1945 404 III Радуга 00:56:07 01:12:32 02:08:39 2
М12
1 Белогусев Дмитрий 1999 427 IIю Азимут-Л 00:16:58 00:20:55 00:37:53 1
2 Баландин Кирилл 2000 571 ЭКТА 00:20:49 00:18:09 00:38:58 2
3 Махалин Дмитрий 2001 940 Iю Купер 00:15:23 00:28:45 00:44:08 3
4 Садыков Аскар 1999 876 IIIю Зенит 00:16:05 00:29:07 00:45:12 4
5 Сушенцов Данил 1999 434 IIIю Азимут-Л 00:22:43 00:29:27 00:52:10 5
6 Габдрахманов Даниф 2000 425 IIю Азимут-Л 00:23:59 00:30:21 00:54:20 6
7 Тахавиев Тимур 2000 877 Iю Зенит 00:22:02 00:36:25 00:58:27 7
8 Шарафеев Марсель 1999 875 IIю Зенит 00:17:33 00:41:16 00:58:49 8
9 Гильмутдинов Тимур 2000 873 IIю Зенит 00:22:36 00:37:29 01:00:05 9
10 Ивкин Михаил 2001 266 ЭКТА 00:17:13 00:43:20 01:00:33 10
11 Петров Владислав 2000 874 IIю Зенит 00:15:10 00:53:07 01:08:17 11
12 Банников Иван 2000 899 IIIю Зенит 00:17:28 00:55:01 01:12:29 12
13 Анцупов Владислав 1999 832 IIю Азимут-Л 00:17:47 00:59:02 01:16:49 13
14 Садыков Денис 2003 878 IIIю Зенит 00:32:50 00:52:26 01:25:16 14
15 Еремеев Максим 2000 880 Зенит 00:35:23 00:58:44 01:34:07 15
16 Добросов Олег 2003 879 IIIю Зенит 00:32:26 СНЯТ
17 Лебедев Роман 2000 260 IIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ 00:18:02
18 Иванов Дмитрий 2001 220 Азамат Н/СТАРТ 00:23:39
19 Шашкин Захар 2000 520 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:23:51
20 Хуснутдинов Данил 2000 882 Зенит 00:26:20 Н/СТАРТ
21 Васильев Даниил 2000 518 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:26:37
22 Сергеев Александр 2000 519 Азаново Н/СТАРТ 00:28:42
23 Сабиров Диниял 2000 881 IIю Зенит Н/СТАРТ 00:33:52
24 Габдельнасыров Роман 0 336 Красногорский 00:37:42 Н/СТАРТ
25 Хитров Артем 2001 621 ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ 00:38:04
26 Долонин Ростислав 2000 585 IIIю Азимут-К 01:10:48 Н/СТАРТ
27 Русских Родион 1999 573 Азимут-К 01:14:44 Н/СТАРТ
28 Иванов Александр 0 476 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Левицкас Сергей 2000 578 Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Романов Максим 2000 442 IIIю Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Анисимов Валерий 1999 467 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Рыжов Егор 2001 851 Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Гарашкин Евгений 1999 543 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Петров Игорь 2000 263 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Иванов Дмитрий 1999 486 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 . 0 222 Резерв Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Иванов Кирилл 0 484 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
38 Семенов Иван 1999 294 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
39 Шумихин Данил 1999 869 Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
40 Хитров Артем 2002 269 ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
41 Кудрявцева Нина 2002 285 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
42 Токарев Дмитрий 2000 579 Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
43 Федотов Михаил 2000 610 Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
44 Апетрий Иван 2003 234 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
45 Корнилов Михаил 1999 905 IIIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
46 Андреев Петр 0 474 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
47 Иванова Валерия 2002 299 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
48 Мясникова Анастасия 2002 304 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
49 Филиппова Кристина 2002 300 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
50 Анисимов Гурий 0 475 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
51 Ильин Денис 2001 292 СОШ №33 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
52 Матвеев Станислав 1999 224 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
53 Логинов Дмитрий 2000 322 Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
54 Мелехин Данила 2001 237 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
55 Александров Михаил 2000 235 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М14
1 Осинин Илья 1997 286 Iю Азимут-К 00:25:28 00:31:26 00:56:54 1
2 Урдяков Рустам 1998 806 Iю Азимут-Л 00:26:28 00:32:13 00:58:41 2
3 Соболев Дмитрий 1997 598 II ЭКТА 00:31:10 00:35:51 01:07:01 3
4 Мидаков Павел 1997 267 I ЭКТА 00:33:58 00:35:41 01:09:39 4
5 Матюков Николай 1998 605 Iю Азимут-Л 00:32:24 00:49:01 01:21:25 5
6 Сибгаттулин Ленар 1997 221 Iю Зенит 00:38:45 00:48:27 01:27:12 6
7 Петухов Артем 1997 281 Юность Чувашии 00:45:34 00:45:32 01:31:06 7
8 Накипов Рустам 1997 419 IIю Азимут-Л 00:44:45 00:53:06 01:37:51 8
9 Савенков Андрей 1998 888 Зенит 00:47:21 00:53:41 01:41:02 9
10 Руденко Александр 1998 430 IIю Азимут-Л 00:43:53 01:02:56 01:46:49 10
11 Гаврилов Владислав 1998 306 IIIю ЭКТА 00:35:48 Н/СТАРТ
12 Захаров Никита 1997 572 IIIю Азимут-Ч 00:40:12 Н/СТАРТ
13 Рыжов Даниил 1998 277 IIю Азимут-Л 00:41:58 Н/СТАРТ
14 Вашуркин Филипп 1998 872 Iю Зенит Н/СТАРТ 01:00:28
15 Надысов Евгений 1998 462 Iю Зенит Н/СТАРТ 01:01:55
16 Юзыкайн Элья-Йукеч 1997 926 Вездеходы СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Канашин Дмитрий 1997 920 Вездеходы СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Байрамов Кирилл 0 859 Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Чекмарев Даниил 1997 489 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Лапкасов Александр 1998 600 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Лапкасов Александр 1998 525 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Песняков Владислав 1998 317 IIIю Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Сысоев Михаил 1998 431 IIIю Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Савельев Сергей 1998 506 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Ершов Александр 1998 906 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Хайруллин Ирек 1998 908 Iю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 Колобов Антон 0 858 Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Таланцев Анатолий 1997 526 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Новиков Анатолий 1997 271 ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Паратский Иван 0 479 IIю Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Баранов Андрей 1997 278 Энергия Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Мингажетдинов Дамир 1997 907 IIю КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Архипов Владимир 1998 488 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Иванов Антон 1997 491 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Евстровкин Дмитрий 0 480 Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 Родионов Семен 1995 291 IIю Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Краснов Владислав 1998 548 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М16
1 Шовкин Максим 1995 820 I Азимут-Д 00:42:08 00:38:45 01:20:53 1
2 Соколов Александр 1995 262 II Юность Чувашии 00:41:50 00:41:38 01:23:28 2
3 Семенов Ростислав 1996 293 II Юность Чувашии 00:48:36 00:36:59 01:25:35 3
4 Соколов Евгений 1995 282 II Юность Чувашии 01:02:48 00:44:11 01:46:59 4
5 Захаров Дмитрий 1996 303 I ЭКТА СНЯТ 00:42:45
6 Борисов Юрий 1995 305 II Юность Чувашии СНЯТ 00:59:28
7 Максимов Сергей 1995 345 Сернур 00:47:22 Н/СТАРТ
8 Ильин Михаил 1995 301 IIю Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ 00:49:47
9 Богданов Владислав 1996 611 Iю Усола 00:50:08 Н/СТАРТ
10 Павлов Андрей 1996 346 Сернур 00:50:18 Н/СТАРТ
11 Исаев Роман 1996 290 Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ 00:52:02
12 Афанасьев Данил 1996 613 III Усола Н/СТАРТ 00:55:28
13 Алитов Владимир 1995 437 III Азимут-К 00:57:08 Н/СТАРТ
14 Оленев Сергей 1988 408 I Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ 01:06:31
15 Сойгельдин Константин 1996 569 Сенькино Н/СТАРТ 01:07:22
16 Филиппов Максим 1996 214 II Азамат Н/СТАРТ 01:12:17
17 Быстров Алексей 0 331 Красногорский 01:20:37 Н/СТАРТ
18 Пуртов Михаил 1996 930 Вездеходы СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Иванов Данил 1996 337 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Бирюков Александр 1995 424 IIIю Азимут-Л СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Поляков Кирилл 1996 310 Азамат Н/СТАРТ СНЯТ
22 Самсонов Максим 1996 929 Вездеходы СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Жеребенков Федор 1996 402 IIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Грибошников Марк 0 482 IIю Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Вакуловский Андрей 1996 608 IIю Азимут-Д Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Зиновьев Андрей 1995 513 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 Давыдов Константин 0 481 Iю Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Васильев Максим 1995 485 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Антропов Андрей 1995 463 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Егоров Вячеслав 1995 307 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Егоров Эдуард 0 483 III Б. Параты Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Зайнутдинов Евгений 1996 931 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Басов Денис 1996 455 IIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Бариев Марат 1997 927 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Ефремов Алексей 1995 308 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 Михайлов Игорь 1996 624 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Рябинин Евгений 1995 932 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
38 Николаев Евгений 1995 265 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
39 Семенов Алексей 1996 344 Сернур Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
40 Морозов Иван 1996 494 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
41 Павлов Андрей 1996 828 Iю Йошкар-Ола Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
42 Михайлов Игорь 1996 527 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
43 Трофимов Дмитрий 1996 808 III Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
44 Шевдармов Константин 1996 493 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
45 Казаков Артем 1997 923 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
46 Кондрашов Антон 1996 418 Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
47 Мустафин Дмитрий 1996 460 IIIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
48 Шаров Максим 1996 457 IIIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
49 Шашкин Дмитрий 1995 530 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
50 Петров Максим 1994 517 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
51 Тетерин Денис 1996 458 IIIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
52 Нестеров Константин 1996 921 Вездеходы Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
53 Котеновский Николай 1996 459 IIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
54 Петров Аркадий 1995 515 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
55 Кузьмин Василий 1995 464 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
56 Лежнин Даниил 1995 603 III Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
57 Кушаков Константин 1996 528 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
58 Семенов Константин 1996 456 IIIю Азимут-Ч Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
59 Ласточкин Александр 1995 514 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
60 Тимонов Анатолий 1996 215 Азамат Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М18
1 Александров Вячеслав 1994 45 I Юность Чувашии 00:39:01 00:38:04 01:17:05 1
2 Софронов Сергей 1993 44 I Азимут-К 00:43:33 00:46:29 01:30:02 2
3 Крамской Артем 1994 38 I Юность Чувашии 00:46:22 00:44:06 01:30:28 3
4 Калманович Евгений 1994 349 Зенит 00:44:13 00:51:55 01:36:08 4
5 Баранов Иван 1994 33 II Азимут-К 00:47:17 00:52:27 01:39:44 5
6 Егоров Дмитрий 1993 452 СОШ №21 00:52:53 01:03:28 01:56:21 6
7 Егоров Денис 1993 614 СОШ №21 00:57:05 01:02:27 01:59:32 7
8 Одинцов Владислав 1993 581 СОШ №21 СНЯТ 00:47:09
9 Степанов Михаил 1994 6 II Азамат Н/СТАРТ 01:06:14
10 Степанов Алексей 1994 7 II Азамат Н/СТАРТ 01:13:40
11 Заболоцких Алексей 1994 340 Сернур СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
12 Корчемкин Максим 1994 595 II Роза ветров-В СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
13 Сергеев Сергей 1993 900 III КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
14 Егоров Андрей 1994 36 II ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
15 Романов Андрей 1994 588 III Усола Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Рахмаев Александр 1993 577 III Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Калманович Евгений 1994 912 II КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Кузнецов Алексей 1993 39 I Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Николаенко Дмитрий 1994 911 II КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Сергеев Даниил 1994 909 III КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Яковлев Дмитрий 1993 453 СОШ №21 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М21
1 Тихонов Сергей 0 13 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:35:08 00:33:35 01:08:43 1
2 Казанцев Александр 1976 37 КМС Роза ветров-В 00:33:48 00:38:23 01:12:11 2
3 Любавин Евгений 1983 15 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:36:16 00:40:24 01:16:40 3
4 Стрельников Константин 1977 30 КМС Роза ветров-В 00:35:06 00:42:52 01:17:58 4
5 Алябышев Иван 1986 32 I Роза ветров 00:39:15 00:40:53 01:20:08 5
6 Павлов Сергей 1991 46 I Роза ветров 00:38:24 00:43:24 01:21:48 6
7 Винокуров Дмитрий 1982 35 КМС Роза ветров-В 00:37:19 00:44:43 01:22:02 7
8 Валиев Марат 1989 897 I Зенит 00:40:50 00:44:00 01:24:50 8
9 Александров Дмитрий 1982 31 II Роза ветров-В 00:42:23 00:46:25 01:28:48 9
10 Олешкин Максим 1992 601 I Сенькино 00:43:47 00:45:51 01:29:38 10
11 Махалин Руслан 1977 939 I Купер 00:41:16 00:48:59 01:30:15 11
12 Сорокин Александр 1990 937 I Купер 00:43:13 00:47:28 01:30:41 12
13 Соловьев Алексей 1983 359 Роза ветров 00:42:22 00:53:39 01:36:01 13
14 Белов Илья 1984 34 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:41:05 01:01:05 01:42:10 14
15 Шаров Дмитрий 1988 40 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:33:12 СНЯТ
16 Львов Андрей 1988 42 I Юность Чувашии СНЯТ 00:44:15
17 Павлов Николай 1954 589 КМС Сталь Н/СТАРТ 00:34:02
18 Павлов Олег 1989 11 КМС Сталь Н/СТАРТ 00:35:00
19 Жуков Максим 1983 48 КМС Роза ветров-В Н/СТАРТ 00:35:40
20 Файзрахманов Рустем 1981 919 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ 00:41:21
21 Реутов Сергей 1981 358 Роза ветров 00:43:19 Н/СТАРТ
22 Белянин Петр 1981 591 Роза ветров-В 00:50:08 Н/СТАРТ
23 Комиссаров Павел 1991 594 I Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ 00:52:41
24 Масаев Александр 1978 856 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Топкаев Александр 1993 542 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Михайлов Игорь 1988 49 III Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
27 . 0 865 Резерв Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
28 Сидоров Алексей 1985 918 МС КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
29 Иванов Владимир 0 58 Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
30 Краснов Никита 1991 47 КМС Азимут-К Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
31 Бурков Николай 1994 541 Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
32 Бойков Владлен 1973 672 Азимут Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
33 Никитин Илья 1993 500 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
34 Никитин Михаил 1994 417 Азимут-Л Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
35 Калашников Денис 1985 5 I ЭКТА Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
36 Страусов Алесандр 1994 461 Семеновка Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
37 Гусев Алексей 1993 501 Приволжский Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
38 Корченкин Максим 1994 41 II Роза ветров-В Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М35
1 Иванов Аркадий 1954 1 МС Четра 00:33:46 00:37:48 01:11:34 1
2 Степанов Александр 1971 16 II Юность Чувашии 00:37:40 00:39:16 01:16:56 2
3 Олешкин Александр 1962 570 I Сенькино 00:35:26 00:42:48 01:18:14 3
4 Калманович Владимир 1971 351 Зенит 00:38:23 00:41:42 01:20:05 4
5 Петухов Алексей 1974 14 I Юность Чувашии 00:39:20 00:45:51 01:25:11 5
6 Хуснутдинов Айдар 1969 894 КМС Зенит 00:43:37 00:43:53 01:27:30 6
7 Патрушев Михаил 1970 152 КМС Роза ветров-В 00:45:39 00:46:59 01:32:38 7
8 Николашкин Владимир 1973 586 Усола 00:46:33 00:47:18 01:33:51 8
9 Видякин Олег 1969 590 I Роза ветров-В 00:44:13 00:53:48 01:38:01 9
10 Богданов Михаил 1967 593 III Усола 00:56:19 00:54:52 01:51:11 10
11 Коньков Андрей 1969 356 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:55:24 00:57:10 01:52:34 11
12 Павлов Валерий 1974 587 Сернур 00:40:27 Н/СТАРТ
13 Емельянов Сергей 1969 59 КМС Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ 01:03:04
14 Агафонов Алексей 1961 625 Чудо Н/СТАРТ 01:09:34
15 Чуфистов Александр 1963 623 Чудо Н/СТАРТ 01:28:58
16 Шарафеев Ринат 1966 895 КМС Зенит Н/СТАРТ 11:09:22
17 Филиминов Александр 1973 916 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Кленин Александр 1974 409 Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Калманович Владимир 1971 917 КДЮСШ "Мотор" Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Мохначев Сергей 1975 862 Роза ветров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Митюшов Александр 1968 604 Радуга Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Вишняков Михаил 1966 893 КМС Зенит Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Залялутдинов Ильгизар 1964 892 I Зенит Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Захарец Александр 1962 533 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Афанасьев Николай 1967 540 III Арда Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
26 Захарец Александр 1962 466 Азаново Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М50
1 Сорокин Василий 1960 936 I Купер 00:39:12 00:40:52 01:20:04 1
2 Лопатин Александр 1958 156 I Радуга 00:36:31 00:44:37 01:21:08 2
3 Трофимов Игорь 1958 157 I Радуга 00:38:33 00:45:37 01:24:10 3
4 Чудиновских Николай 1954 410 III Радуга 00:42:03 00:42:51 01:24:54 4
5 Ландышев Вениамин 1955 2 КМС Четра 00:45:24 00:42:40 01:28:04 5
6 Любавин Михаил 1957 153 КМС Юность Чувашии 00:45:48 00:45:06 01:30:54 6
7 Бахтин Николай 1953 400 I Радуга 00:48:58 00:44:43 01:33:41 7
8 Павлов Валерий 1963 868 Роза ветров 00:49:19 01:02:01 01:51:20 8
9 Шигалев Владимир 1953 414 Радуга 01:04:35 01:09:46 02:14:21 9
10 Шугаев Артур 1952 155 I ЧГУ СНЯТ 11:08:26
11 Петров Владимир 1951 161 Азамат СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
12 Гордеев Михаил 1955 554 Нурма Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
13 Михайлов Владислав 1957 106 Таежник Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
14 Евдокимов Геннадий 1957 406 Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
15 Смирнов Вячеслав 1958 113 I Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Иванов Сергей 1959 470 Горномари Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Васютин Василий 1960 471 Горномари Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Казаков Виталий 1954 115 I Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Петров Юрий 1956 114 КМС Сталь Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М60
1 Никитин Геннадий 1948 813 I Радуга 00:31:07 00:33:33 01:04:40 1
2 Куклин Олег 1940 815 II Радуга 00:32:45 00:34:54 01:07:39 2
3 Петров Виктор 1946 812 I Радуга 00:33:53 00:35:55 01:09:48 3
4 Кривуша Владимир 1951 154 Таежник 00:28:14 00:41:50 01:10:04 4
5 Хельдерт Вячеслав 1942 816 I Радуга 00:40:45 00:45:52 01:26:37 5
6 Смирнов Иван 1947 223 Радуга 00:53:09 00:48:48 01:41:57 6
7 Ружилов Виктор 1947 160 II ЧГУ 00:53:26 01:20:10 02:13:36 7
8 Гаврилов Валерий 1945 103 КМС Четра 00:45:27 СНЯТ
9 Иванов Иван 1950 116 II Сталь Н/СТАРТ 00:37:17
10 Просвирнов Геннадий 1944 162 II Юность Чувашии 00:41:26 Н/СТАРТ
11 Никифоров Михаил 1935 117 I Сталь Н/СТАРТ 00:54:28
12 Калинин Михаил 1946 158 III Радуга СНЯТ СНЯТ
13 Николаев Валерий 1945 416 Радуга СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
14 Долгирев Владимир 1946 867 Радуга Н/СТАРТ СНЯТ
15 Ульянов Николай 1946 407 II Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
16 Пчелкин Юрий 1948 104 Четра Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
17 Михайлова Анна 1997 852 ДЮСШ-10 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
18 Краснов Антон 1997 857 ДЮСШ-10 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
19 Алексеев Николай 1941 102 Четра Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
20 Антонова Екатерина 1996 855 ДЮСШ-10 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
21 Ванина Ирина 1971 854 ДЮСШ-10 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
22 Виницкий Дмитрий 1997 853 ДЮСШ-10 Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
23 Кочкин Николай 1956 131 ВНИИР Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
24 Лебедев Валерий 1946 829 Санчурск Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
25 Никитин Георгий 1939 833 II Юность Чувашии Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ